Digital web movies offers you the opportunity to watch movies on line. Bookmark this site now it is your free source of movies. Visit our TV site http://www.Digitalwebtelevision.com Watch programs world wide. More »

Visit our Sister site http://www.Digitalwebtelevision.com More »

Watch full movies on line at digitalwebmovies.com More »

Digital web movies offers you the opportunity to watch movies on line. Bookmark this site now it is your free source of movies. Visit our TV site http://www.Digitalwebtelevision.com Watch programs world wide for free. More »

 

Adolph Sutro

Name: Adolph Sutro

AKA: Adolph Heinrich Joseph Sutro

Born: 29-Apr-1830

Birthplace: Aachen, Prussia

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Politician, Business, Philanthropist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: San Francisco mayor, 1895-97

Adolph Zukor

Name: Adolph Zukor

AKA:

Born: 7-Jan-1873

Birthplace: Ricse, Hungary

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business, Film/TV Producer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Founder of Paramount Pictures

Adolphe Menjou

Name: Adolphe Menjou

AKA: Adolphe Jean Menjou

Born: 18-Feb-1890

Birthplace: Pittsburgh, PA

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: A Farewell to Arms

Adolph Caesar

Name: Adolph Caesar

AKA:

Born: 5-Dec-1933

Birthplace: Harlem, NY

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: A Soldier’s Story

Adolfo Ruiz Cortines

Name: Adolfo Ruiz Cortines

AKA:

Born: 30-Dec-1890

Birthplace: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico

Gender: Male

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Mexico

Description: President of Mexico, 1952-58

Adolfo Lopez Mateos

Name: Adolfo Lopez Mateos

AKA:

Born: 26-May-1910

Birthplace: AtizapAn de Zaragoza, Mexico, Mexico

Gender: Male

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State, Attorney

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Mexico

Description: President of Mexico, 1958-64

Adolph Coors

Name: Adolph Coors

AKA: Adolph Herman Joseph Kohrs

Born: 4-Feb-1847

Birthplace: Wuppertal, Germany

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Business

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Founder of Coors Brewery

Adolfo Bioy Casares

Name: Adolfo Bioy Casares

AKA:

Born: 15-Sep-1914

Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Gender: Male

Race: Hispanic

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Author

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Argentina

Description: La invencion de Morel

Adolfo Sardina

Name: Adolfo Sardina

AKA: Adolfo Sardiña

Born: 15-Feb-1933

Birthplace: Cardenas, Cuba

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Fashion Designer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Designer favored by Nancy Reagan

Adolph Bandelier

Name: Adolph Bandelier

AKA: Adolph Francis Alphonse Bandelier

Born: 6-Aug-1840

Birthplace: Bern, Switzerland

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Anthropologist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Native cultures of the American southwest

Powered by WordPress | Designed by: Watch TV-Shows